• Wageningen 2 zondag speeldag

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdMedische stafFysiotherapeut
    AfgeschermdOverige stafTeammanager
    Haut, Johan vanTechnische stafHoofd coach
    Veldhuisen, Hetty vanOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Dekens, KlaeTeamspeler
    Hartog, Chris denTeamspeler
    Janssen, KimTeamspeler
    Schoorl, MaximeTeamspeler
    Smithjes, GuylianTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 mrt.KV Wageningen 2 - TOP/SolarCompleet 328 - 23
  • Poulestanden Wageningen 2 (ZR Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1KV Wageningen 2118122742611317
    2KVS/Maritiem 3117132662333315
    3DeetosSnel 3117042712482314
    4Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 411614263262113
    5TOP/SolarCompleet 311425244244010
    6DVO/Accountor 31132625825538
    7Oost-Arnhem 211227235273-386
    8ODIK 211218231266-355