• Programma met vertrek-, verzamel- en aanvangstijd

    DatumVertrektijdVerzameltijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    5 okt.20:30KV Wageningen MW1 - Duko MW2
    6 okt.20:15AKC (Al) 2 - KV Wageningen 6
    6 okt.20:15VIKO/Het Bosch MW1 - KV Wageningen MW2
    8 okt.15:00KV Wageningen 1 - AW/DTV 1
    8 okt.13:30KV Wageningen 2 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 3
    8 okt.14:4515:45DVO/Accountor 4 - KV Wageningen 3
    8 okt.16:30KV Wageningen 4 - Tweemaal Zes 2
    8 okt.12:00KV Wageningen 5 - ODIK 3
    8 okt.14:00Devinco 2 - KV Wageningen 6
    8 okt.14:30PSV/lifovragen.nl 2 - KV Wageningen 7
    8 okt.11:30ODIK 5 - KV Wageningen 8
    8 okt.10:30KV Wageningen 9 - Reehorst '45 7
    8 okt.11:0013:20DOS '46 A1 - KV Wageningen A1Lily, Mila, Tom
    8 okt.14:00KV Wageningen A2 - Animo A2
    8 okt.12:30KV Wageningen A3 - SKF A4
    8 okt.13:15DVO/Accountor B2 - KV Wageningen B1
    8 okt.12:4513:45KV Wageningen B2 - Reehorst '45 B1
    8 okt.10:00DVO/Accountor B4 - KV Wageningen B3
    8 okt.11:15Kinderdijk C1 - KV Wageningen C1Pieter, Danny, Just
    8 okt.10:4512:00Reehorst '45 C1 - KV Wageningen C2Jade, Femke, Herre
    8 okt.08:4510:00DOT (O) C1 - KV Wageningen C3Iris, Lynn, Thijmen
    8 okt.12:30KV Wageningen C4 - SKF C6
    8 okt.10:3011:15KV Wageningen C5 - SKF C7
    8 okt.11:3012:45SKF D1 - KV Wageningen D1Anouk, Emma, Victor
    8 okt.11:15KV Wageningen D2 - Tiel '72 D1
    8 okt.10:15KV Wageningen D3 - DVO/Accountor D3
    8 okt.10:45SKF D4 - KV Wageningen D4
    8 okt.09:3010:00KV Wageningen E1 - Spirit E1
    8 okt.08:3009:00KV Wageningen E2 - SKF E2
    8 okt.10:30DVO/Accountor E4 - KV Wageningen E3
    8 okt.09:00KV Wageningen E4 - Woudenberg E3
    8 okt.09:15Animo E1 - KV Wageningen E5
    8 okt.09:0010:00Zetten E1 - KV Wageningen E6Florian, Nienke
    8 okt.09:30DVO/Accountor E5 - KV Wageningen E7
    8 okt.09:00KV Wageningen E8 - SIOS '61 E1
    8 okt.09:3010:00KV Wageningen E9 - ODIK E5
    8 okt.09:00KV Wageningen F1 - Kesteren F1
    8 okt.09:3010:00KV Wageningen F2 - DVO/Accountor F2
    8 okt.08:1009:00ODIK F2 - KV Wageningen F3Maran, Romee
    8 okt.10:30Dindoa F3 - KV Wageningen F4
    8 okt.10:45SKF F3 - KV Wageningen F5
    11 okt.20:00DOT (O) MW1 - KV Wageningen MW1
    12 okt.20:30KV Wageningen MW2 - Tiel '72 MW1
    15 okt.15:30KV Wageningen 1 - Groen-Geel 1
    15 okt.14:00KV Wageningen 2 - Groen-Geel 2
    15 okt.09:3011:15Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 3 - KV Wageningen 3
    15 okt.17:00KV Wageningen 4 - Dindoa 2
    15 okt.14:00DWS 2 - KV Wageningen 5
    15 okt.14:00HKC (U) 2 - KV Wageningen 6
    15 okt.12:30DOT (O) 3 - KV Wageningen 7
    15 okt.13:00KV Wageningen 8 - MIA 7
    15 okt.13:00Zetten 2 - KV Wageningen 9
    15 okt.11:3012:30KV Wageningen A1 - DSC A1
    15 okt.11:30De Meeuwen A3 - KV Wageningen A2
    15 okt.11:30Zetten A1 - KV Wageningen A3
    15 okt.11:15KV Wageningen B1 - DSC B1
    15 okt.11:3012:30KV Wageningen B2 - Tiel '72 B2
    15 okt.11:15KV Wageningen B3 - Hemur Enge B1
    15 okt.09:1510:15KV Wageningen C1 - Vriendenschaar (H) C1
    15 okt.10:4511:45KV Wageningen C2 - ODIK C1
    15 okt.09:0010:00DKOD C1 - KV Wageningen C3Jurre, Levi, Sanne
    15 okt.11:15Keizer Karel/Noviomagum C1 - KV Wageningen C4
    15 okt.09:0010:15Zetten C1 - KV Wageningen C5Sterre, Javi, Liz
    15 okt.08:3009:30DVO/Accountor D1 - KV Wageningen D1Eigen vervoer/fiets
    15 okt.10:00Sparta (N) D1 - KV Wageningen D2
    15 okt.10:45KV Wageningen D3 - EKCA/CIBOD D1
    15 okt.11:00Kesteren D1 - KV Wageningen D4
    15 okt.08:3009:00KV Wageningen E1 - SKF E1
    15 okt.09:3010:00KV Wageningen E2 - EKCA/CIBOD E2
    15 okt.09:00KV Wageningen E3 - DOT (O) E2
    15 okt.09:00Reehorst '45 E2 - KV Wageningen E4
    15 okt.10:00KV Wageningen E5 - DVO/Accountor E7
    15 okt.10:5511:45SKF E6 - KV Wageningen E6Annadea, Beau
    15 okt.10:00Tiel '72 E2 - KV Wageningen E7
    15 okt.09:00DKOD E2 - KV Wageningen E8
    15 okt.08:3009:00KV Wageningen E9 - DVO/Accountor E6
    15 okt.09:00Reehorst '45 F1 - KV Wageningen F1
    15 okt.08:3009:00KV Wageningen F2 - EKCA/CIBOD F2
    15 okt.09:0010:00Oost-Arnhem F1 - KV Wageningen F3Mara, Noa R
    15 okt.10:00KV Wageningen F4 - Woudenberg F2
    15 okt.09:30DVO/Accountor F3 - KV Wageningen F5