• Programma met vertrek-, verzamel- en aanvangstijd

    DatumVertrektijdVerzameltijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    13 apr.14:00KV Wageningen 7 - De Hazenkamp 1
    13 apr.10:0010:30KV Wageningen D1 - Tiel '72 D1
    13 apr.13:30KV Wageningen D5 - Viking D1
    13 apr.09:00Animo E2 - KV Wageningen E1
    13 apr.10:00Animo E3 - KV Wageningen E5
    13 apr.09:30Reehorst '45 E3 - KV Wageningen E8
    13 apr.08:0009:00Wageningen E10 - Animo E4
    13 apr.10:00KV Wageningen F1 - MIA F1
    13 apr.10:00KV Wageningen F3 - Tiel '72 F2
    17 apr.20:00KV Wageningen MW1 - Duko MW2
    17 apr.19:30Duko MW1 - KV Wageningen MW2
    17 apr.20:00Wageningen MW3 - HKC (U) MW1
    20 apr.16:00NRC '22 1 - KV Wageningen 1
    20 apr.13:40DSC 3 - KV Wageningen 2
    20 apr.15:30DVO/Transus 4 - KV Wageningen 3
    20 apr.14:00MIA 2 - KV Wageningen 4
    20 apr.14:00De Meeuwen 2 - KV Wageningen 5
    20 apr.12:30Synergo 10 - KV Wageningen 8
    20 apr.11:15KV Wageningen A1 - Zwaluwen A1
    20 apr.12:15Reehorst '45 A2 - KV Wageningen A2
    20 apr.10:00Devinco B1 - KV Wageningen B1
    20 apr.09:30SKF B2 - KV Wageningen B2
    20 apr.11:30KV Wageningen B3 - Reehorst '45 B1
    20 apr.10:00KV Wageningen B4 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen B3
    20 apr.10:05Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C1 - KV Wageningen C1
    20 apr.10:15KV Wageningen C2 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek C1
    20 apr.11:30KV Wageningen C3 - DKOD C1
    20 apr.10:05Noviomagum/Keizer Karel C2 - KV Wageningen C5
    20 apr.10:00KV Wageningen D1 - DVO/Transus D2
    20 apr.11:30SKF D3 - KV Wageningen D2
    20 apr.10:00Oost-Arnhem D1 - KV Wageningen D3
    20 apr.09:05Noviomagum/Keizer Karel D1 - KV Wageningen D4
    20 apr.11:00KCD D1 - KV Wageningen D5
    20 apr.09:00KV Wageningen E1 - Woudenberg E2
    20 apr.09:30Animo E1 - KV Wageningen E2
    20 apr.12:15Rheko E2 - KV Wageningen E3
    20 apr.09:00KV Wageningen E4 - SKF E8
    20 apr.11:30DVO/Transus E1 - KV Wageningen E5
    20 apr.10:00KV Wageningen E6 - DVO/Transus E3
    20 apr.10:00Arena E1 - KV Wageningen E7
    20 apr.11:00EKCA/CIBOD E2 - KV Wageningen E8
    20 apr.10:00KV Wageningen E9 - Hemur Enge E1
    20 apr.10:00Kesteren E1 - Wageningen E10
    20 apr.09:30SKF F1 - KV Wageningen F1
    20 apr.10:30DVO/Transus F1 - KV Wageningen F2
    20 apr.11:05Reehorst '45 F1 - KV Wageningen F3
    20 apr.09:00KV Wageningen F4 - DVO/Transus F2
    20 apr.09:30DVO/Transus F5 - KV Wageningen F5
    20 apr.09:00KV Wageningen F6 - ODIK/JansenvdGrift F4
    20 apr.10:00Wageningen F7 - SKF F6
    24 apr.20:00EKCA/CIBOD MW1 - KV Wageningen MW1
    24 apr.20:00KV Wageningen MW2 - Animo MW1
    24 apr.20:15Tiel '72 MW1 - Wageningen MW3