• Programma met vertrek-, verzamel- en aanvangstijd

    DatumVertrektijdVerzameltijdAanvangstijdWedstrijdRijdersDetails
    29 mei11:00KV Wageningen 9 - Apeldoorn 5
    1 jun.19:00KV Wageningen A5 - DOT (O) A3
    1 jun.18:00DKOD D1 - KV Wageningen D6
    1 jun.20:00Zetten MW1 - KV Wageningen MW1
    1 jun.20:00KV Wageningen MW2 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen MW1
    2 jun.20:30ODIK 3 - KV Wageningen 4
    2 jun.19:15KV Wageningen A1 - SKF A1
    4 jun.11:00KV Wageningen C1 - MIA C1
    7 jun.20:30KV Wageningen 8 - Noviomagum 5
    7 jun.19:00KV Wageningen A4 - Viking A1
    8 jun.20:00KV Wageningen MW1 - Duko MW2
    8 jun.20:00Duko MW1 - KV Wageningen MW2
    9 jun.19:30KV Wageningen A1 - DOS '46 A2
    11 jun.14:30KV Wageningen 1 - Heerenveen 1
    11 jun.13:00KV Wageningen 2 - Nic. 3
    11 jun.13:55DOS (W) 2 - KV Wageningen 3
    11 jun.14:00Nova 2 - KV Wageningen 4
    11 jun.13:55KVZ 2 - KV Wageningen 5
    11 jun.12:15Rust Roest 3 - KV Wageningen 6
    11 jun.11:15KV Wageningen 7 - Oost-Arnhem 5
    11 jun.12:50KV Wageningen 8 - Zetten 1
    11 jun.11:30KV Wageningen A1 - DVO/Accountor A2
    11 jun.10:00KV Wageningen A2 - Animo A1
    11 jun.11:30DOT (O) A2 - KV Wageningen A3
    11 jun.11:30KV Wageningen A4 - Arena A1
    11 jun.13:45Activitas A1 - KV Wageningen A5
    11 jun.11:15Dindoa B1 - KV Wageningen B1
    11 jun.09:1510:30Zwaluwen B2 - KV Wageningen B2Elise, Pleun, Lara
    11 jun.11:00Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard C1 - KV Wageningen C1
    11 jun.10:4512:00Oost-Arnhem C1 - KV Wageningen C2Robin, Tessa, Jochem
    11 jun.12:15KV Wageningen C3 - Arena C1
    11 jun.08:4510:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen C3 - KV Wageningen C4Jurre, Anouk, Mila
    11 jun.15:00Zetten C1 - KV Wageningen C5
    11 jun.09:3010:15KV Wageningen D1 - Woudenberg D1
    11 jun.11:30Rheko D1 - KV Wageningen D2
    11 jun.09:30DVO/Accountor D2 - KV Wageningen D3
    11 jun.10:0011:00SKF D4 - KV Wageningen D4Levi, Jelle-Joost, Emma
    11 jun.09:00Keizer Karel/Noviomagum D1 - KV Wageningen D5
    11 jun.11:15KV Wageningen D6 - Hemur Enge D1
    11 jun.09:3010:00KV Wageningen E1 - Spirit E1
    11 jun.11:00Woudenberg E4 - KV Wageningen E2
    11 jun.09:00KV Wageningen E3 - SKF E2
    11 jun.10:30Telstar/Schoonderbeek E2 - KV Wageningen E4
    11 jun.10:00Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E1 - KV Wageningen E5
    11 jun.09:00SKF E5 - KV Wageningen E6
    11 jun.09:00KV Wageningen E7 - Arena E1
    11 jun.08:0009:00Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E2 - KV Wageningen E8Nova, Kate
    11 jun.09:3010:00KV Wageningen F1 - SKF F1
    11 jun.09:00KV Wageningen F2 - Woudenberg F3
    11 jun.09:0010:00Animo F1 - KV Wageningen F3Nora, James
    11 jun.10:30Kesteren F1 - KV Wageningen F4
    11 jun.10:00KV Wageningen F6 - ODIK F3