• Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

    DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijdInfo
    5 Oct20:30Dekens, R (Rocco)Wageningen MW1 - Duko MW2
    8 Oct10:30Wiggen, N. (Niek) vanWageningen 9 - Reehorst '45 7
    8 Oct14:00Houtters, K. (Kevin)Wageningen A2 - Animo A2
    8 Oct12:30Lemmen, M (Matthijs) vanWageningen A3 - SKF A4
    8 Oct13:45Verheul, M.J. (Marie-José)Wageningen B2 - Reehorst '45 B1
    8 Oct10:00Alberts, H (Hans)DVO/Accountor B4 - Wageningen B3
    8 Oct12:00Kuit, G. (Giel)Reehorst '45 C1 - Wageningen C2
    8 Oct10:00Vermeer, L. (Lars)DOT (O) C1 - Wageningen C3
    8 Oct12:30Nooij, L. (Laura) deWageningen C4 - SKF C6
    8 Oct11:15Bukman, A.J. (Sandra)Wageningen C5 - SKF C7
    8 Oct11:15AfgeschermdWageningen D2 - Tiel '72 D1
    8 Oct10:15Bouman, S. (Sem)Wageningen D3 - DVO/Accountor D3
    8 Oct10:00Vries, E (Ernstjan) deWageningen E1 - Spirit E1
    8 Oct09:00Langstraat, I.J. (Imke)Wageningen E2 - SKF E2
    8 Oct10:30AfgeschermdDVO/Accountor E4 - Wageningen E3
    8 Oct09:00Lubberts, D.M. (Didi)Wageningen E4 - Woudenberg E3
    8 Oct09:15Dorrestein, F. (Fiene) vanAnimo E1 - Wageningen E5
    8 Oct10:00AfgeschermdZetten E1 - Wageningen E6
    8 Oct09:00Brink, L (Lisanne) van denWageningen E8 - SIOS '61 E1
    8 Oct10:00Los, T. (Timon)Wageningen E9 - ODIK E5
    8 Oct09:00AfgeschermdWageningen F1 - Kesteren F1
    8 Oct10:00AfgeschermdWageningen F2 - DVO/Accountor F2
    8 Oct10:30AfgeschermdDindoa F3 - Wageningen F4
    11 Oct20:00Aanholt, J (Joris) vanDOT (O) MW1 - Wageningen MW1
    12 Oct20:30Meij, S.T. (Steven) van derWageningen MW2 - Tiel '72 MW1
    15 Oct13:00Schets, A.J.H. (Jannick)Wageningen 8 - MIA 7
    15 Oct13:00Gillissen, F. (Frits)Zetten 2 - Wageningen 9
    15 Oct11:30Laak, K. (Koen) deZetten A1 - Wageningen A3
    15 Oct12:30Bos, J (Jeffrey) van denWageningen B2 - Tiel '72 B2
    15 Oct11:15AfgeschermdWageningen B3 - Hemur Enge B1
    15 Oct11:45Lucas, A (Aniek)Wageningen C2 - ODIK C1
    15 Oct10:00Hooijer, C (Coen)DKOD C1 - Wageningen C3
    15 Oct10:15Schuiling, R. (Roelie)Zetten C1 - Wageningen C5
    15 Oct10:00Beek, R. (Rika) van deSparta (N) D1 - Wageningen D2
    15 Oct10:45Hartog, S. (Sam) denWageningen D3 - EKCA/CIBOD D1
    15 Oct11:00Oorbeek, B.H. (Alieke)Kesteren D1 - Wageningen D4
    15 Oct09:00Bergen, N. (Nienke) vanWageningen E1 - SKF E1
    15 Oct10:00Berg, S. (Sheila) van denWageningen E2 - EKCA/CIBOD E2
    15 Oct09:00Homan, A. (Anouk)Wageningen E3 - DOT (O) E2
    15 Oct09:00Kamp, L (Lars) van deReehorst '45 E2 - Wageningen E4
    15 Oct10:00Westerbeek, T.F.H. (Tom)Wageningen E5 - DVO/Accountor E7
    15 Oct09:00Veenendaal, N. (Nieke) vanDKOD E2 - Wageningen E8
    15 Oct09:00Dee, M. (Mila) vanWageningen E9 - DVO/Accountor E6
    15 Oct09:00Kleijer, M. (Melanie)Reehorst '45 F1 - Wageningen F1
    15 Oct09:00Veroude, J. (Julia)Wageningen F2 - EKCA/CIBOD F2
    15 Oct10:00AfgeschermdWageningen F4 - Woudenberg F2
    15 Oct09:30Beek, A (Agnes) vanDVO/Accountor F3 - Wageningen F5
    19 Oct20:30Los, T. (Timon)Wageningen MW1 - Zetten MW1
    19 Oct20:15Vinke, P. (Peter)HKC (U) MW1 - Wageningen MW2
    29 Oct13:00Laar, M (Martijn) vanWageningen 8 - ODIK 5
    29 Oct12:30Ruitenberg - de Jong, W. (Wilma)KCD A1 - Wageningen A3