• Scheidsrechtersaanstellingen

    DatumAanvangstijdScheidsrechtersWedstrijdInfo
    4 Dec12:10AfgeschermdWageningen C2 - De Meeuwen C2
    4 Dec09:00Wernsen, C. (Connor)Soesterkwartier E1 - Wageningen E1
    4 Dec09:40Nuland, R (Reggie) vanDOT (O) E1 - Wageningen E2
    8 Dec21:10Schets, A.J.H. (Jannick)Wageningen MW1 - Reehorst '45 MW1
    11 Dec12:00Lagerweij, B (Bertram)DWS C1 - Wageningen C5
    11 Dec11:10Westerhuis, H. (Hidde)Wageningen D2 - Woudenberg D2
    11 Dec13:00Hattum, P (Pons) vanKesteren D1 - Wageningen D6
    11 Dec09:00Ilekhomon, L. (Lily)Wageningen E5 - SKF E2
    11 Dec10:05AfgeschermdWageningen E6 - Keizer Karel E2
    11 Dec10:05Stroband, Y. (Yuna)Wageningen F2 - Wageningen F3
    11 Dec10:05AfgeschermdWageningen F5 - Animo F2
    12 Dec11:00Drueten, M.A.G. (Mathijs) vanWageningen 9 - Wesstar 1
    18 Dec21:30Terwisga, S. (Sypke) vanWageningen 8 - DVO/Accountor 11
    18 Dec15:15Drueten, M.A.G. (Mathijs) vanWageningen A3 - Spirit A2
    18 Dec14:15Dekens, K (Klae)Wageningen B2 - DVO/Accountor B3
    18 Dec12:00Breejen, E (Elias) denDVO/Accountor C3 - Wageningen C3
    18 Dec12:05Tempel, M. C. J. (Michelle) van denWageningen C5 - Zetten C1
    18 Dec09:00Roekel, C (Coen) vanDVO/Accountor D3 - Wageningen D4
    18 Dec11:05Dee, M. (Mila) vanWageningen D6 - SKF D5
    18 Dec09:00AfgeschermdWageningen E1 - De Meeuwen E2
    18 Dec10:05Rou, A. (Aniek)Wageningen E4 - DVO/Accountor E5
    18 Dec12:30Rigter, C (Christa)DVO/Accountor E6 - Wageningen E5
    18 Dec11:30Chappin, P. (Philip)Arena E1 - Wageningen E6
    18 Dec10:05Rooijen, N. (Nienke) vanWageningen E7 - SKF E5
    18 Dec10:05Onderstal, T. (Tessa)Wageningen F1 - SKF F1
    18 Dec11:30AfgeschermdDVO/Accountor F3 - Wageningen F5
    8 Jan16:30Frieswijk, M. (Marloes)LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 3 - Wageningen 2
    8 Jan21:30Hooijer, J. (Jory)Wageningen 8 - ODIK 6
    8 Jan20:20Harn, M.J. (Jorg) vanWageningen A3 - Midlandia A1
    8 Jan19:10Oosterhof, J. (Jinke)Wageningen A4 - DOT (O) A2
    8 Jan18:00Aken, A. (Anouk) vanWageningen A5 - Activitas A1
    8 Jan16:00Rijnders, A (Arjé)Wageningen B2 - Olympus '58 B1
    8 Jan17:00Looijen, S. (Sharon)Wageningen B3 - Zetten B1
    8 Jan15:00Hartog, S. (Sam) denWageningen C3 - SKF C3
    8 Jan14:00Lindner, S. (Sanne)Wageningen C5 - Kesteren C1
    8 Jan13:00Albers, T (Tamara)Wageningen D3 - Arena D1
    8 Jan12:00Antonise, R. (Robin)Wageningen D4 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D3
    8 Jan09:00Korsten, N. (Nathan)DVO/Accountor D4 - Wageningen D5
    8 Jan11:00Brakel, E. (Eva) vanWageningen E2 - Tiel '72 E2
    8 Jan10:00Koch, M.E. (Elise)Wageningen E4 - Victum E4
    8 Jan11:00Oostdam, R.M. (Rick)Wageningen E5 - Wageningen E3
    8 Jan12:00AfgeschermdDKOD E1 - Wageningen E6
    8 Jan09:00IJzelendoorn, S. (Sanne)Wageningen E8 - Arena E1
    8 Jan10:00Brakel, M. (Maartje) vanWageningen F2 - Animo F1
    8 Jan10:00Holland, I. (Iris) vanWageningen F4 - Animo F2
    8 Jan11:00AfgeschermdWageningen F5 - SKF F3
    12 Jan21:10Swaans, R.J. (Robert)Wageningen MW1 - Oost-Arnhem MW1
    15 Jan13:00AfgeschermdDKOD A1 - Wageningen A5
    15 Jan14:10Ellermeijer, N. (Nena)Wageningen C4 - SKF C4
    15 Jan12:05Terwisga, J. (Jelle) vanWageningen D2 - VIKO D1
    15 Jan11:05Schoorl, L (Lisa)Wageningen D5 - SKF D6
    15 Jan09:00AfgeschermdWageningen E3 - SKF E2
    15 Jan10:05Meijnen, L. (Lynn)Wageningen E5 - Keizer Karel E1
    15 Jan10:05Drift, C. (Cas) van derWageningen E8 - DKOD E1
    15 Jan10:05Lam, E. (Eline)Wageningen F2 - SKF F2
    19 Jan21:10Dekens, R (Rocco)Wageningen MW1 - Duko MW2
    22 Jan16:15Ruiters, S.D. (Suzanne)Kesteren A2 - Wageningen A5
    22 Jan10:00Smit, A.F. (Alysa)Reehorst '45 D2 - Wageningen D3
    22 Jan11:10Pels, K C (Kylian)Wageningen D4 - Reehorst '45 D3
    22 Jan09:00Aben, A. (Alissa)Reehorst '45 E1 - Wageningen E1
    22 Jan12:30AfgeschermdDVO/Accountor E3 - Wageningen E2
    22 Jan09:00Bouman, B. (Bo)Wageningen E3 - EKCA/CIBOD E1
    22 Jan10:45Grinsven, J. (Joup) vanDOT (O) E2 - Wageningen E5
    22 Jan13:15Veldhuysen, T. (Thijmen) vanKesteren E1 - Wageningen E7
    22 Jan10:05Dekker, L. (Lisa)Wageningen E8 - Wageningen E6
    22 Jan10:05Jager, S. (Sanne) deWageningen F1 - Tiel '72 F1
    22 Jan10:05Heijmen, S. (Sanne)Wageningen F4 - EKCA/CIBOD F2
    22 Jan11:45Kranenburg, A. (Alexander)SIOS '61 F1 - Wageningen F5
    26 Jan21:30Haverkate, E. (Ellen)DOT (O) MW1 - Wageningen MW1
    26 Jan21:10Capelleveen, M (Martijn) vanWageningen MW2 - Regio '72 MW1
    29 Jan18:00Batenburg, G (Geeske) vanWageningen A4 - Animo A2
    29 Jan16:00Nooij, L. (Laura) deWageningen C3 - DVO/Accountor C3
    29 Jan15:00Schoorl, M.D. (Maxime)Wageningen C5 - DVO/Accountor C5
    29 Jan12:00Boekema, J. (Jonas)Arena D1 - Wageningen D3
    29 Jan13:00Albers, T (Tamara)Wageningen D4 - DKOD D1
    29 Jan12:00Van Druten, L. (Lisette)Wageningen D6 - Kesteren D1
    29 Jan10:00Ilekhomon, L. (Lily)Wageningen E1 - Apeldoorn E1
    29 Jan10:00Stoevelaar, B. (Bastiaan)Wageningen E4 - RDZ E1
    29 Jan11:00Borger, L. (Leanne)Wageningen E6 - DKOD E1
    29 Jan09:00Klop, L. (Lennie)Wageningen E7 - Reehorst '45 E2
    29 Jan11:00Hakstege, J. (Joëlle)Wageningen F5 - Wageningen F4
    1 Feb21:30Verstegen, M. (Michel)Reehorst '45 MW1 - Wageningen MW1
    5 Feb11:00AfgeschermdHemur Enge C1 - Wageningen C4
    5 Feb11:05Pels, K C (Kylian)Wageningen D2 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2
    5 Feb10:05Bruijn, W.W.J. (Wieke) deWageningen D6 - Reehorst '45 D4
    5 Feb09:00Rietveld, M. (Mette)Wageningen E3 - DVO/Accountor E6
    5 Feb12:15Berg, J. (Joëlle) van denReehorst '45 F2 - Wageningen F3
    9 Feb21:10Swaans, R.J. (Robert)Wageningen MW1 - Zetten MW1
    12 Feb17:45Stummel, N (Naomi)Wageningen A3 - DVO/Accountor A4
    12 Feb16:30AfgeschermdWageningen A4 - Reehorst '45 A2
    12 Feb15:20Ketelaar, X.L (Xanne)Wageningen A5 - DOT (O) A3
    12 Feb13:10Homan, A. (Anouk)Wageningen C4 - Viking C1
    12 Feb12:10Bergen, ILA (Isa) vanWageningen D3 - Rheko D1
    12 Feb11:10Berg, S. (Sheila) van denWageningen D5 - Tiel '72 D2
    12 Feb09:00AfgeschermdWageningen E1 - Soesterkwartier E1
    12 Feb10:05Hakstege, J. (Joëlle)Wageningen E5 - EKCA/CIBOD E1
    12 Feb10:05AfgeschermdWageningen E7 - DVO/Accountor E7
    12 Feb10:05AfgeschermdWageningen F3 - Animo F1
    12 Feb11:45Boer, J. (Julian) deSIOS '61 F1 - Wageningen F4
    19 Feb16:45Grootheest, T. (Tom) vanWageningen 8 - Noviomagum 5
    19 Feb18:00Popken, P. (Petra)AVO A1 - Wageningen A1
    19 Feb15:30Terwisga, S. (Sypke) vanWageningen A4 - Noviomagum A1
    19 Feb14:15Jong, D. (Deen) deWageningen A5 - Noviomagum A2
    19 Feb13:10Janssen, K (Kim)Wageningen B2 - Rivalen B1
    19 Feb11:00Hakkert, C.H. (Kees)Zetten B1 - Wageningen B3
    19 Feb11:05Zee, S. (Saskia) van derWageningen C5 - DWS C1
    19 Feb10:05Tempel, M. C. J. (Michelle) van denWageningen D3 - Reehorst '45 D2
    19 Feb09:00Heijnen, T. (Tomas)Wageningen E2 - Animo E2
    19 Feb11:30Boekema, J. (Jonas)Arena E1 - Wageningen E8
    26 Feb19:00Vree-van Straten, J (Joop)Wageningen 8 - Woudenberg 3
    26 Feb16:45Los, I. (Isa)Wageningen B2 - Wesstar B1
    26 Feb17:50Dekens, K (Klae)Wageningen B3 - Noviomagum B1
    26 Feb15:40Brenk, J.J. (Jiske) vanWageningen C3 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen C2
    26 Feb14:30Hoef, N.J. (Danieke) van deWageningen C4 - DKOD C3
    26 Feb13:15Brink, L (Lisanne) van denWageningen C5 - SKF C5
    26 Feb12:10Bergen, ILA (Isa) vanWageningen D2 - Midlandia D1
    26 Feb11:05Dee, M. (Mila) vanWageningen D5 - Woudenberg D4
    26 Feb10:05Stroband, Y. (Yuna)Wageningen F1 - Reehorst '45 F1
    26 Feb10:05Heijmen, S. (Sanne)Wageningen F3 - Wageningen F2
    26 Feb09:00Schrader, A.E. (Sophie)Wageningen F4 - DVO/Accountor F3
    26 Feb10:05AfgeschermdWageningen F5 - EKCA/CIBOD F2
    5 Mar15:05Hukema, J. (Jeroen)Wageningen A3 - Huizen A1
    5 Mar14:05Bouman, S. (Sem)Wageningen C4 - Reehorst '45 C2
    5 Mar13:05Zeldenrust, K. (Karinke)Wageningen D2 - Synergo D1
    5 Mar12:05Bergen, ILA (Isa) vanWageningen D5 - Oost-Arnhem D1
    5 Mar11:05Janssen, K (Kim)Wageningen D6 - DOT (O) D2
    5 Mar09:00IJzelendoorn, S. (Sanne)Wageningen E4 - MIA E5
    5 Mar10:05Rooijen, N. (Nienke) vanWageningen E6 - DVO/Accountor E4
    5 Mar10:05Brakel, M. (Maartje) vanWageningen F2 - Reehorst '45 F2
    5 Mar10:05AfgeschermdWageningen F4 - SKF F3
    12 Mar13:10Milligen, J.P. (Joost) vanWageningen B3 - Tiel '72 B3
    12 Mar12:10Homan, A. (Anouk)Wageningen C3 - OVVO C2
    12 Mar11:30Laak, K. (Koen) deZetten C1 - Wageningen C5
    12 Mar09:55Gerritsen, L.W. (Leon)Reehorst '45 D3 - Wageningen D4
    12 Mar11:05Lam, E. (Eline)Wageningen E2 - DOT (O) E1
    12 Mar09:00Meijnen, L. (Lynn)Wageningen E3 - Keizer Karel E1
    12 Mar11:05Dreven, I. (Indy) vanWageningen E5 - DVO/Accountor E6
    12 Mar10:05Holland, I. (Iris) vanWageningen E8 - Keizer Karel E2
    12 Mar10:05Hakstege, J. (Joëlle)Wageningen F5 - DVO/Accountor F3
    13 Mar11:00Meij, S.T. (Steven) van derWageningen 9 - Hilversum 1
    16 Mar21:10Schets, A.J.H. (Jannick)Wageningen MW2 - EKCA/CIBOD MW1
    19 Mar14:10AfgeschermdWageningen A5 - DKOD A1
    19 Mar13:05Ellermeijer, N. (Nena)Wageningen B2 - Zwaluwen B2
    19 Mar11:00Evendijk, J. (Job)Reehorst '45 C2 - Wageningen C4
    19 Mar10:00Lunteren, I. (Iris) vanDalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 - Wageningen D2
    19 Mar12:05Brink, L (Lisanne) van denWageningen D3 - SKF D3
    19 Mar11:05Osté, I. (Iris)Wageningen D4 - EKCA/CIBOD D1
    19 Mar09:00Stoevelaar, B. (Bastiaan)Wageningen E1 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E1
    19 Mar10:05Dekker, L. (Lisa)Wageningen E2 - SKF E3
    19 Mar10:05Bouman, B. (Bo)Wageningen E4 - Woudenberg E5
    19 Mar10:05AfgeschermdWageningen F3 - EKCA/CIBOD F1
    26 Mar17:30Kempenaar, M (Madelon)Wageningen A3 - HKC (U) A1
    26 Mar16:20Batenburg, G (Geeske) vanWageningen A4 - SKF A3
    26 Mar14:15Schoorl, M.D. (Maxime)Wageningen C3 - RDZ C1
    26 Mar13:10Brink, M. (Maaike) van denWageningen C5 - Keizer Karel C2
    26 Mar11:00Verhagen, N. (Nienke)DKOD D1 - Wageningen D4
    26 Mar12:10Schoorl, L (Lisa)Wageningen D6 - Keizer Karel D1
    26 Mar10:05Jager, S. (Sanne) deWageningen E2 - DVO/Accountor E3
    26 Mar10:05AfgeschermdWageningen E4 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E5
    26 Mar10:05AfgeschermdWageningen E5 - DOT (O) E2
    26 Mar09:00Drift, C. (Cas) van derWageningen E6 - Wageningen E8
    26 Mar11:05AfgeschermdReehorst '45 F1 - Wageningen F1
    29 Mar21:30Schoemaker, G (Geert)Regio '72 MW1 - Wageningen MW2
    30 Mar21:10Swaans, R.J. (Robert)Wageningen MW1 - DOT (O) MW1
    2 Apr16:25Holkamp, E. (Elodie)Wageningen B2 - Duko B1
    2 Apr13:10Schets, K. (Kirsten)Wageningen B3 - Activitas B1
    2 Apr14:15Zeldenrust, K. (Karinke)Wageningen C4 - EKCA/CIBOD C1
    2 Apr15:15Huibers, D. (Diana)Kesteren C1 - Wageningen C5
    2 Apr12:05Antonise, R. (Robin)Wageningen D5 - Animo D1
    2 Apr09:00Broek, M.I. (Mirthe) van denWageningen E3 - Wageningen E5
    2 Apr11:15Rietberg, M. (Manouk)Reehorst '45 E2 - Wageningen E7
    2 Apr10:05Dee, N. (Niek) vanWageningen E8 - De Hazenkamp E1
    2 Apr11:05Osté, I. (Iris)Wageningen F1 - DVO/Accountor F1
    2 Apr10:05Pels, K C (Kylian)Wageningen F2 - EKCA/CIBOD F1
    2 Apr11:05Mietus, P. (Puck)Wageningen F3 - SKF F2
    2 Apr10:05AfgeschermdWageningen F4 - Wageningen F5
    9 Apr15:15Drueten, M.A.G. (Mathijs) vanWageningen A5 - Kesteren A2
    9 Apr12:00AfgeschermdDKOD C3 - Wageningen C4
    9 Apr14:15Ark, M J (Martijn) vanWageningen D2 - Fortissimo D1
    9 Apr13:14Hoef, N.J. (Danieke) van deWageningen D3 - DOT (O) D1
    9 Apr12:10Janssen, K (Kim)Wageningen D4 - DVO/Accountor D3
    9 Apr11:10Brink, L (Lisanne) van denWageningen D6 - ODIK D3
    9 Apr09:00Stroband, Y. (Yuna)Wageningen E1 - Reehorst '45 E1
    9 Apr10:05Heijnen, T. (Tomas)Wageningen E6 - Arena E1
    9 Apr10:05Rietveld, M. (Mette)Wageningen E7 - Kesteren E1
    9 Apr10:05Schrader, A.E. (Sophie)Wageningen F5 - SIOS '61 F1