Wedstrijddatum | Wedstrijd | Scheidsrechter | Accommodatie | Veld |
---|---|---|---|---|
20-03-2024 21:15 | Wageningen MW2 - Synergo MW2 | Afgeschermd | Het Binnenveld | Veld 1 |
21-03-2024 18:00 | Wageningen D2 - Tiel '72 D2 | I. (Iris) Osté | Het Binnenveld | Veld 1 |
06-04-2024 09:00 | Wageningen F5 - Kesteren F1 | Binnenveld | 2b1K24 A - Veld A | |
06-04-2024 09:00 | Wageningen F3 - EKCA/CIBOD F1 | Binnenveld | 2b2K24 A - Veld B | |
06-04-2024 09:00 | Wageningen E5 - SKF E3 | Binnenveld | 34bc2K24 A - Veld E | |
06-04-2024 09:00 | Wageningen E7 - Noviomagum/Keizer Karel E1 | Binnenveld | 2b3K24 A - Veld C | |
06-04-2024 09:00 | Wageningen E10 - Zetten E1 | Binnenveld | 4bK24 A - Veld G | |
06-04-2024 09:00 | Wageningen E2 - Reehorst '45 E1 | Binnenveld | 34bc1K24 A - Veld D | |
06-04-2024 09:00 | Wageningen C5 - Kesteren C1 | Binnenveld | 3aK40 - Veld 3 | |
06-04-2024 10:00 | Wageningen F1 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek F1 | Binnenveld | 2b1K24 A - Veld A | |
06-04-2024 10:00 | Wageningen F2 - SKF F2 | Binnenveld | 2b2K24 A - Veld B | |
06-04-2024 10:00 | Wageningen E8 - Oost-Arnhem E3 | Binnenveld | 2b3K24 A - Veld C | |
06-04-2024 10:00 | Wageningen E3 - SKF E4 | Binnenveld | 4bK24 A - Veld G | |
06-04-2024 10:00 | Wageningen C4 - Noviomagum/Keizer Karel C3 | Binnenveld | 3aK40 - Veld 3 | |
06-04-2024 10:15 | Wageningen B1 - Apeldoorn B1 | Binnenveld | 1K40 - Veld 1 | |
06-04-2024 11:10 | Wageningen 8 - Animo 6 | Binnenveld | 2aK40 - Veld 2 | |
06-04-2024 11:15 | Wageningen D5 - Arena D1 | Binnenveld | 4aK40 - Veld 4 | |
06-04-2024 11:30 | Wageningen C1 - SKF C1 | Binnenveld | 1K40 - Veld 1 | |
06-04-2024 12:15 | Wageningen D4 - SKF D4 | Binnenveld | 4aK40 - Veld 4 | |
06-04-2024 12:30 | Wageningen 3 - Tiel '72 2 | Binnenveld | 1K40 - Veld 1 | |
06-04-2024 12:40 | Wageningen 7 - De Hazenkamp 1 | Binnenveld | 2aK40 - Veld 2 | |
06-04-2024 13:15 | Wageningen D3 - Animo D2 | Binnenveld | 4aK40 - Veld 4 | |
06-04-2024 13:25 | Wageningen B2 - DOT (O) B1 | Binnenveld | 3aK40 - Veld 3 | |
06-04-2024 14:00 | Wageningen 5 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek 2 | Binnenveld | 1K40 - Veld 1 | |
06-04-2024 14:15 | Wageningen D2 - DVO/Transus D3 | Binnenveld | 4aK40 - Veld 4 | |
06-04-2024 14:15 | Wageningen 6 - DVO/Transus 6 | Binnenveld | 2aK40 - Veld 2 | |
06-04-2024 14:45 | Wageningen A2 - Regio '72 A2 | Binnenveld | 3aK40 - Veld 3 | |
06-04-2024 15:30 | Wageningen 1 - MIA 1 | Binnenveld | 1K40 - Veld 1 | |
06-04-2024 17:00 | Wageningen 4 - NRC '22 2 | Binnenveld | 1K40 - Veld 1 | |
10-04-2024 20:00 | Wageningen MW2 - De Hazenkamp MW1 | Binnenveld | 1K40 - Veld 1 | |
17-04-2024 20:00 | Wageningen MW3 - HKC (U) MW1 | Binnenveld | 1K40 - Veld 1 | |
17-04-2024 20:00 | Wageningen MW1 - Duko MW2 | Binnenveld | 2aK40 - Veld 2 |