• Programma KV Wageningen (uit & thuis)

    DatumWedstrijdScheidsrechterAccommodatieVeldPlaats
    4 dec. 12:10Wageningen C2 - De Meeuwen C2AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    4 dec. 13:15Wageningen D1 - MIA D1A C (Dolf) SmitsHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    4 dec. 09:00Soesterkwartier E1 - Wageningen E1C. (Connor) WernsenMidlandVeld 1AMERSFOORT
    4 dec. 09:40DOT (O) E1 - Wageningen E2R (Reggie) van NulandMondriaanVeld 1OSS
    4 dec. 14:15Animo F1 - Wageningen F3De RandhorstVeld 1GELDERMALSEN
    8 dec. 21:10Wageningen MW1 - Reehorst '45 MW1A.J.H. (Jannick) SchetsHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 dec. 21:00SKF MW1 - Wageningen MW2SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    11 dec. 15:10Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 5 - Wageningen 3M C (Milan) BlauwendraatHoenderdaalVeld 1DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
    11 dec. 15:20Wageningen 6 - Swift (A) 3H (Henk) PeelenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    11 dec. 14:50Noviomagum 5 - Wageningen 8De TriangelVeld 1 novioLENT
    11 dec. 13:15Huizen A1 - Wageningen A3Sportcentrum De MeentVeld 1HUIZEN
    11 dec. 13:35Noviomagum A1 - Wageningen A4De TriangelVeld 1 novioLENT
    11 dec. 12:20Noviomagum A2 - Wageningen A5De TriangelVeld 1 novioLENT
    11 dec. 14:15Wageningen B1 - Spirit B1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    11 dec. 13:00Rivalen B1 - Wageningen B2BeumerskampVeld 1DOESBURG
    11 dec. 13:10Wageningen C1 - Vriendenschaar (H) C1N. (Niels) GroenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    11 dec. 12:00DWS C1 - Wageningen C5B (Bertram) LagerweijVeluwehalVeld BBARNEVELD
    11 dec. 12:10Wageningen D1 - Woudenberg D1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    11 dec. 11:10Wageningen D2 - Woudenberg D2H. (Hidde) WesterhuisHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    11 dec. 14:05SKF D3 - Wageningen D3SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    11 dec. 13:00Kesteren D1 - Wageningen D6P (Pons) van HattumDe LeedeVeld 1KESTEREN
    11 dec. 13:10Animo E2 - Wageningen E2De RandhorstVeld 1GELDERMALSEN
    11 dec. 11:10MIA E5 - Wageningen E4Fit Academie BokkeduinenVeld 2 Sportzaal 2AMERSFOORT
    11 dec. 09:00Wageningen E5 - SKF E2L. (Lily) IlekhomonHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    11 dec. 10:05Wageningen E6 - Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E2AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    11 dec. 10:05Wageningen F2 - Wageningen F3Y. (Yuna) StrobandHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    11 dec. 10:05Wageningen F5 - Animo F2AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    12 dec. 11:00Wageningen 9 - Wesstar 1M.A.G. (Mathijs) van DruetenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 dec. 21:10Wageningen MW2 - DVO/Accountor MW2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 14:10Synergo 2 - Wageningen 6P. (Paul) KleijerDe LoevenhoutVeld 1UTRECHT
    18 dec. 21:30Wageningen 8 - DVO/Accountor 11S. (Sypke) van TerwisgaHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 15:15Wageningen A3 - Spirit A2M.A.G. (Mathijs) van DruetenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 11:25Oost-Arnhem B1 - Wageningen B1ValkenhuizenVeld 4ARNHEM
    18 dec. 14:15Wageningen B2 - DVO/Accountor B3K (Klae) DekensHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 10:25PKC/Vertom C1 - Wageningen C1C (Coby) HekhuisPKC-halHal 1PAPENDRECHT
    18 dec. 13:10Wageningen C2 - ODIK C1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 12:00DVO/Accountor C3 - Wageningen C3E (Elias) den BreejenDVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    18 dec. 12:05Wageningen C5 - Zetten C1M. C. J. (Michelle) van den TempelHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 12:05De Meeuwen D1 - Wageningen D1Meeuwen-halVeld 1PUTTEN
    18 dec. 11:00VIKO D1 - Wageningen D2HelsdingenVeld 1VIANEN UT
    18 dec. 09:00DVO/Accountor D3 - Wageningen D4C (Coen) van RoekelDVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    18 dec. 10:20Oost-Arnhem D1 - Wageningen D5ValkenhuizenVeld 4ARNHEM
    18 dec. 11:05Wageningen D6 - SKF D5M. (Mila) van DeeHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 09:00Wageningen E1 - De Meeuwen E2AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 10:00Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E1 - Wageningen E3De TriangelVeld 1LENT
    18 dec. 10:05Wageningen E4 - DVO/Accountor E5A. (Aniek) RouHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 12:30DVO/Accountor E6 - Wageningen E5C (Christa) RigterDVO-halVeld 2 JvdB-hal 2BENNEKOM
    18 dec. 11:30Arena E1 - Wageningen E6P. (Philip) Chappin't GastlandVeld 1RHENEN
    18 dec. 10:05Wageningen E7 - SKF E5N. (Nienke) van RooijenHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 09:00Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E2 - Wageningen E8De TriangelVeld 1LENT
    18 dec. 10:05Wageningen F1 - SKF F1T. (Tessa) OnderstalHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    18 dec. 09:00SKF F3 - Wageningen F4SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    18 dec. 11:30DVO/Accountor F3 - Wageningen F5AfgeschermdDVO-halVeld 2 JvdB-hal 1BENNEKOM
    19 dec. 18:25Hilversum 1 - Wageningen 9De LiebergVeld 1HILVERSUM
    8 jan. 16:30Sparta (Zw) 1 - Wageningen 1VictoriumVeld 1ZWOLLE
    8 jan. 16:30LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 3 - Wageningen 2KortezwaagVeld 1GORREDIJK
    8 jan. 21:30Wageningen 8 - ODIK 6J. (Jory) HooijerHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 20:20Wageningen A3 - Midlandia A1M.J. (Jorg) van HarnHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 19:10Wageningen A4 - DOT (O) A2J. (Jinke) OosterhofHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 18:00Wageningen A5 - Activitas A1A. (Anouk) van AkenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 16:00Wageningen B2 - Olympus '58 B1A (Arjé) RijndersHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 17:00Wageningen B3 - Zetten B1S. (Sharon) LooijenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 15:00Wageningen C3 - SKF C3S. (Sam) den HartogHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 14:00Wageningen C5 - Kesteren C1S. (Sanne) LindnerHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 13:00Wageningen D3 - Arena D1T (Tamara) AlbersHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 12:00Wageningen D4 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D3R. (Robin) AntoniseHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 09:00DVO/Accountor D4 - Wageningen D5N. (Nathan) KorstenDVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    8 jan. 11:00Wageningen E2 - Tiel '72 E2E. (Eva) van BrakelHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 10:00Wageningen E4 - Victum E4M.E. (Elise) KochHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 11:00Wageningen E5 - Wageningen E3R.M. (Rick) OostdamHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 12:00DKOD E1 - Wageningen E6AfgeschermdMFC DoelumVeld 1RENKUM
    8 jan. 09:00Wageningen E8 - Arena E1S. (Sanne) IJzelendoornHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 10:00Wageningen F2 - Animo F1M. (Maartje) van BrakelHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 10:00Wageningen F4 - Animo F2I. (Iris) van HollandHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    8 jan. 11:00Wageningen F5 - SKF F3AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 jan. 16:30Wesstar 1 - Wageningen 9De PalsVeld 1WESTERVOORT
    10 jan. 20:05EKCA/CIBOD MW1 - Wageningen MW2KermislandVeld 1ARNHEM
    12 jan. 21:10Wageningen MW1 - Oost-Arnhem MW1R.J. (Robert) SwaansHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 18:10Telstar/Schoonderbeek 2 - Wageningen 3De SlagVeld 1HOEVELAKEN
    15 jan. 14:25Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6 - Wageningen 4HoenderdaalVeld 1DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
    15 jan. 17:00Dindoa 4 - Wageningen 5Dindoa-halVeld 1ERMELO
    15 jan. 20:00Wageningen 6 - EKVA 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 14:30Zwaluwen 2 - Wageningen 7HeerenmatenVeld 1ZEVENAAR
    15 jan. 18:40Wageningen A1 - DVO/Accountor A1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 17:20Wageningen A2 - ODIK A1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 14:10OVVO A2 - Wageningen A3OVVO-halVeld 1MAARSSEN
    15 jan. 13:00DKOD A1 - Wageningen A5AfgeschermdMFC DoelumVeld 1RENKUM
    15 jan. 16:15Wageningen B1 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek B1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 15:00Duko B1 - Wageningen B2TriominosEndesprongDUIVEN
    15 jan. 14:15Noviomagum B1 - Wageningen B3MeijhorstVeld 1NIJMEGEN
    15 jan. 15:15Wageningen C1 - SKF C1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 14:10Wageningen C4 - SKF C4N. (Nena) EllermeijerHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 13:05Wageningen D1 - SKF D1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 12:05Wageningen D2 - VIKO D1J. (Jelle) van TerwisgaHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 11:15Rheko D1 - Wageningen D3De HangmatVeld 1RHEDEN
    15 jan. 12:10EKCA/CIBOD D1 - Wageningen D4ElderveldVeld 1ARNHEM
    15 jan. 11:05Wageningen D5 - SKF D6L (Lisa) SchoorlHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 10:00ODIK D3 - Wageningen D6VeluwehalVeld ABARNEVELD
    15 jan. 10:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E1 - Wageningen E1Sportcentrum BuiningparkVeld 1 4k 1LEUSDEN
    15 jan. 10:00SKF E3 - Wageningen E2SKF-halVeld 1 4k 1VEENENDAAL
    15 jan. 09:00Wageningen E3 - SKF E2AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 11:00Woudenberg E5 - Wageningen E4De CampValleihal WOUDENBERG
    15 jan. 10:05Wageningen E5 - Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E1L. (Lynn) MeijnenHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 10:05Wageningen E8 - DKOD E1C. (Cas) van der DriftHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 10:30DVO/Accountor F1 - Wageningen F1DVO-halVeld 2 JvdB-hal 2BENNEKOM
    15 jan. 10:05Wageningen F2 - SKF F2E. (Eline) LamHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    15 jan. 10:00EKCA/CIBOD F1 - Wageningen F3ElderveldVeld 1ARNHEM
    16 jan. 14:30Wageningen 1 - Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard 1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    16 jan. 13:00Wageningen 2 - Blauw-Wit (A) 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    16 jan. 11:45Wageningen 9 - DOT (O) 4Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 jan. 21:10Wageningen MW1 - Duko MW2R (Rocco) DekensHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    20 jan. 20:15KVZ MW1 - Wageningen MW2HanzehalVeld 3ZUTPHEN
    22 jan. 19:00Wageningen 1 - Sparta (Zw) 1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 17:15Wageningen 2 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 18:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 2 - Wageningen 3Sportcentrum BuiningparkVeld 1LEUSDEN
    22 jan. 17:00Sparta (Zw) 3 - Wageningen 4VictoriumVeld 1ZWOLLE
    22 jan. 21:30Wageningen 5 - ODIK 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 17:40MIA 2 - Wageningen 6Fit Academie BokkeduinenVeld 1 SporthalAMERSFOORT
    22 jan. 20:15Wageningen 7 - MIA 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 12:20Sparta (N) 5 - Wageningen 8WatergoorVeld 1NIJKERK GLD
    22 jan. 15:40Wageningen A1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein A1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 14:20Wageningen A2 - SKF A2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 11:10HKC (U) A1 - Wageningen A3HoogravenVeld 1UTRECHT
    22 jan. 16:15Kesteren A2 - Wageningen A5S.D. (Suzanne) RuitersDe LeedeVeld 1KESTEREN
    22 jan. 13:15Wageningen B1 - SKF B2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 12:10Wageningen C1 - Oranje Wit (D) C1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 09:45Unitas/Perspectief C2 - Wageningen C2De SypelVeld 1HARDERWIJK
    22 jan. 13:30RDZ C1 - Wageningen C3DijnselburgVeld 1ZEIST
    22 jan. 12:10Keizer Karel/Noviomagum C2 - Wageningen C5De TriangelVeld 1LENT
    22 jan. 10:00Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1 - Wageningen D1HoenderdaalVeld 1DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
    22 jan. 10:00Reehorst '45 D2 - Wageningen D3A.F. (Alysa) Smit't RietVeld 1EDE GLD
    22 jan. 11:10Wageningen D4 - Reehorst '45 D3K C (Kylian) PelsHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 11:05Keizer Karel/Noviomagum D1 - Wageningen D6De TriangelVeld 1LENT
    22 jan. 09:00Reehorst '45 E1 - Wageningen E1A. (Alissa) Aben't RietVeld 1EDE GLD
    22 jan. 12:30DVO/Accountor E3 - Wageningen E2AfgeschermdDVO-halVeld 2 JvdB-hal 2BENNEKOM
    22 jan. 09:00Wageningen E3 - EKCA/CIBOD E1B. (Bo) BoumanHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 11:05Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E5 - Wageningen E4Sportcentrum BuiningparkVeld 1LEUSDEN
    22 jan. 10:45DOT (O) E2 - Wageningen E5J. (Joup) van GrinsvenMondriaanVeld 1OSS
    22 jan. 13:15Kesteren E1 - Wageningen E7T. (Thijmen) van VeldhuysenDe LeedeVeld 1KESTEREN
    22 jan. 10:05Wageningen E8 - Wageningen E6L. (Lisa) DekkerHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 10:05Wageningen F1 - Tiel '72 F1S. (Sanne) de JagerHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 10:05Wageningen F4 - EKCA/CIBOD F2S. (Sanne) HeijmenHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    22 jan. 11:45SIOS '61 F1 - Wageningen F5A. (Alexander) KranenburgDe DumpelVeld 1VELP GLD
    23 jan. 11:00Vogel 1 - Wageningen 9De LoevenhoutVeld 1UTRECHT
    26 jan. 21:30DOT (O) MW1 - Wageningen MW1E. (Ellen) HaverkateMondriaanVeld 1OSS
    26 jan. 21:10Wageningen MW2 - Regio '72 MW1M (Martijn) van CapelleveenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 19:45Tempo 1 - Wageningen 1LimeshallenHal 2 (rechts)ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    29 jan. 18:00Tempo 2 - Wageningen 2LimeshallenHal 2 (rechts)ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    29 jan. 20:20Wageningen 3 - Tilburg 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 19:10Wageningen 4 - Dindoa 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 13:45Oost-Arnhem 3 - Wageningen 5ValkenhuizenVeld 4ARNHEM
    29 jan. 21:30Wageningen 6 - VIKO 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 15:35Juventa 3 - Wageningen 7De BeekVeld 1HARDENBERG
    29 jan. 16:30Tempo A1 - Wageningen A1LimeshallenHal 2 (rechts)ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
    29 jan. 18:15KVZ A1 - Wageningen A2HanzehalVeld 1ZUTPHEN
    29 jan. 18:00Wageningen A4 - Animo A2G (Geeske) van BatenburgHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 16:05De Meeuwen B1 - Wageningen B1Meeuwen-halVeld 1PUTTEN
    29 jan. 15:00Activitas B1 - Wageningen B3De LeedeVeld 1KESTEREN
    29 jan. 14:45GKV/Enomics C1 - Wageningen C1Van RappardhalVeld 1GORINCHEM
    29 jan. 17:00Wageningen C2 - SKF C2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 16:00Wageningen C3 - DVO/Accountor C3L. (Laura) de NooijHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 12:10EKCA/CIBOD C1 - Wageningen C4ElderveldVeld 1ARNHEM
    29 jan. 15:00Wageningen C5 - DVO/Accountor C5M.D. (Maxime) SchoorlHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 14:00Wageningen D1 - DVO/Accountor D1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 12:00Arena D1 - Wageningen D3J. (Jonas) Boekema't GastlandVeld 1RHENEN
    29 jan. 13:00Wageningen D4 - DKOD D1T (Tamara) AlbersHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 12:00Wageningen D6 - Kesteren D1L. (Lisette) Van DrutenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 10:00Wageningen E1 - Apeldoorn E1L. (Lily) IlekhomonHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 10:00Wageningen E4 - RDZ E1B. (Bastiaan) StoevelaarHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 11:00Wageningen E6 - DKOD E1L. (Leanne) BorgerHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 09:00Wageningen E7 - Reehorst '45 E2L. (Lennie) KlopHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    29 jan. 11:15De Hazenkamp E1 - Wageningen E8MeijhorstVeld 1NIJMEGEN
    29 jan. 10:00EKCA/CIBOD F1 - Wageningen F2ElderveldVeld 1ARNHEM
    29 jan. 11:00Wageningen F5 - Wageningen F4J. (Joëlle) HakstegeHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    30 jan. 11:00Wageningen 9 - Apeldoorn 6Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    1 feb. 21:30Reehorst '45 MW1 - Wageningen MW1M. (Michel) VerstegenDVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    2 feb. 21:10Wageningen MW2 - Woudenberg MW1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 19:30Wageningen 1 - HKC (Ha) 1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 18:00Wageningen 2 - DSC 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 16:45Wageningen 3 - Noviomagum 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 19:00Amicitia 3 - Wageningen 4De StamperVeld 1VRIEZENVEEN
    5 feb. 12:30SDO/Fiable 4 - Wageningen 5De SchulenburchVeld 1KAMERIK
    5 feb. 20:45Wageningen 6 - Victum 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 16:45TOP (V) 2 - Wageningen 7Het PuntVeld 1VROOMSHOOP
    5 feb. 17:10ODIK 6 - Wageningen 8VeluwehalVeld BBARNEVELD
    5 feb. 15:30Wageningen A1 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen A1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 14:15Wageningen A2 - Zwart Wit A1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 17:30Spirit A2 - Wageningen A3De VoordeVeld 1VOORTHUIZEN
    5 feb. 13:10EKCA/CIBOD A1 - Wageningen A4ElderveldVeld 1ARNHEM
    5 feb. 15:00Activitas A1 - Wageningen A5De LeedeVeld 1KESTEREN
    5 feb. 15:30MIA B1 - Wageningen B1Fit Academie BokkeduinenVeld 1 SporthalAMERSFOORT
    5 feb. 11:10Tiel '72 C1 - Wageningen C1De BetuwehalVeld 1TIEL
    5 feb. 13:10Wageningen C2 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen C2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 11:00Hemur Enge C1 - Wageningen C4AfgeschermdAllemanswaardVeld 1AMERONGEN
    5 feb. 12:05Wageningen D1 - Devinco D1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 11:05Wageningen D2 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2K C (Kylian) PelsHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 13:45DOT (O) D1 - Wageningen D3MondriaanVeld 1OSS
    5 feb. 14:40SKF D4 - Wageningen D4SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    5 feb. 14:15Animo D1 - Wageningen D5De RandhorstVeld 1GELDERMALSEN
    5 feb. 10:05Wageningen D6 - Reehorst '45 D4W.W.J. (Wieke) de BruijnHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 10:30DVO/Accountor E1 - Wageningen E1DVO-halVeld 2 JvdB-hal 1BENNEKOM
    5 feb. 09:00Wageningen E3 - DVO/Accountor E6M. (Mette) RietveldHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    5 feb. 10:05EKCA/CIBOD E2 - Wageningen E7ElderveldVeld 1ARNHEM
    5 feb. 11:15Rheko F1 - Wageningen F1De HangmatVeld 1RHEDEN
    5 feb. 13:15Animo F1 - Wageningen F2De RandhorstVeld 1GELDERMALSEN
    5 feb. 12:15Reehorst '45 F2 - Wageningen F3J. (Joëlle) van den Berg't RietVeld 1EDE GLD
    5 feb. 13:15Animo F2 - Wageningen F5De RandhorstVeld 1GELDERMALSEN
    6 feb. 11:00Wageningen 9 - Diderna/Visser Sloopwerken 1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 feb. 21:10Wageningen MW1 - Zetten MW1R.J. (Robert) SwaansHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 19:00Nieuwerkerk 1 - Wageningen 1De Kleine Vink HalVeld 1NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    12 feb. 17:30Nieuwerkerk 2 - Wageningen 2De Kleine Vink HalVeld 1NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
    12 feb. 16:55ODIK 2 - Wageningen 3VeluwehalVeld ABARNEVELD
    12 feb. 19:00Wageningen 4 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 20:15Wageningen 5 - DOS Kampen/Veltman 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 14:30KVA 3 - Wageningen 6De MeerkampVeld 1AMSTELVEEN
    12 feb. 21:30Wageningen 7 - Elburg 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 12:20DOS '46 A1 - Wageningen A1De EendrachtVeld 1NIJEVEEN
    12 feb. 14:05Apeldoorn A1 - Wageningen A2ZuiderparkVeld 1APELDOORN
    12 feb. 17:45Wageningen A3 - DVO/Accountor A4N (Naomi) StummelHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 16:30Wageningen A4 - Reehorst '45 A2AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 15:20Wageningen A5 - DOT (O) A3X.L (Xanne) KetelaarHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 14:15Wageningen B1 - DVO/Accountor B2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 12:45Olympus '58 B1 - Wageningen B2De Bongerd (D)Veld 1DOETINCHEM
    12 feb. 11:00De Meeuwen C2 - Wageningen C2Meeuwen-halVeld 1PUTTEN
    12 feb. 13:15Tiel '72 C2 - Wageningen C3WestroyenhalVeld 1TIEL
    12 feb. 13:10Wageningen C4 - Viking C1A. (Anouk) HomanHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 10:00MIA D1 - Wageningen D1Fit Academie BokkeduinenVeld 1 SporthalAMERSFOORT
    12 feb. 12:00Synergo D1 - Wageningen D2De LoevenhoutVeld 1UTRECHT
    12 feb. 12:10Wageningen D3 - Rheko D1ILA (Isa) van BergenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 11:10Wageningen D5 - Tiel '72 D2S. (Sheila) van den BergHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 10:45DOT (O) D2 - Wageningen D6MondriaanVeld 1OSS
    12 feb. 09:00Wageningen E1 - Soesterkwartier E1AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 09:45DOT (O) E2 - Wageningen E3MondriaanVeld 1OSS
    12 feb. 10:00Victum E4 - Wageningen E4WeteringhoekVeld 2 (Midden)HOUTEN
    12 feb. 10:05Wageningen E5 - EKCA/CIBOD E1J. (Joëlle) HakstegeHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 10:10De Hazenkamp E1 - Wageningen E6MeijhorstVeld 1NIJMEGEN
    12 feb. 10:05Wageningen E7 - DVO/Accountor E7AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 12:30DVO/Accountor E4 - Wageningen E8DVO-halVeld 2 JvdB-hal 2BENNEKOM
    12 feb. 10:05Wageningen F3 - Animo F1AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    12 feb. 11:45SIOS '61 F1 - Wageningen F4J. (Julian) de BoerDe DumpelVeld 1VELP GLD
    16 feb. 20:00Wesstar MW1 - Wageningen MW1De PanovenVeld 1GIESBEEK
    16 feb. 21:10Wageningen MW2 - SKF MW1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 19:55GKV/Enomics 1 - Wageningen 1Van RappardhalVeld 1GORINCHEM
    19 feb. 18:10GKV/Enomics 2 - Wageningen 2Van RappardhalVeld 1GORINCHEM
    19 feb. 20:20Wageningen 3 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 5Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 21:30Wageningen 4 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 19:05Wageningen 5 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 17:55Wageningen 7 - Oost-Arnhem 4Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 16:45Wageningen 8 - Noviomagum 5T. (Tom) van GrootheestHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 18:00AVO A1 - Wageningen A1MarsdijkVeld 1ASSEN
    19 feb. 12:30Oost-Arnhem A1 - Wageningen A2ValkenhuizenVeld 4ARNHEM
    19 feb. 15:30Wageningen A4 - Noviomagum A1S. (Sypke) van TerwisgaHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 14:15Wageningen A5 - Noviomagum A2D. (Deen) de JongHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 14:35Spirit B1 - Wageningen B1De VoordeVeld 1VOORTHUIZEN
    19 feb. 13:10Wageningen B2 - Rivalen B1K (Kim) JanssenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 11:00Zetten B1 - Wageningen B3C.H. (Kees) HakkertDe MammoetVeld 1ZETTEN
    19 feb. 10:00Vriendenschaar (H) C1 - Wageningen C1AppelgaardVeld 1HARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
    19 feb. 12:05Wageningen C2 - DKOD C1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 13:00SKF C3 - Wageningen C3SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    19 feb. 11:05Wageningen C5 - DWS C1S. (Saskia) van der ZeeHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 11:00Woudenberg D1 - Wageningen D1De CampGrifthalWOUDENBERG
    19 feb. 10:00Woudenberg D2 - Wageningen D2De CampGrifthalWOUDENBERG
    19 feb. 10:05Wageningen D3 - Reehorst '45 D2M. C. J. (Michelle) van den TempelHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 09:00Wageningen E2 - Animo E2T. (Tomas) HeijnenHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    19 feb. 09:00SKF E2 - Wageningen E5SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    19 feb. 09:00Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E2 - Wageningen E6De TriangelVeld 1LENT
    19 feb. 11:30Arena E1 - Wageningen E8J. (Jonas) Boekema't GastlandVeld 1RHENEN
    19 feb. 09:00SKF F2 - Wageningen F3SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    19 feb. 13:20Animo F2 - Wageningen F4De RandhorstVeld 1GELDERMALSEN
    19 feb. 10:00SKF F3 - Wageningen F5SKF-halVeld 1 4k 1VEENENDAAL
    26 feb. 19:00Wageningen 8 - Woudenberg 3J (Joop) Vree-van StratenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 20:10SKF A3 - Wageningen A4SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    26 feb. 16:45Wageningen B2 - Wesstar B1I. (Isa) LosHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 17:50Wageningen B3 - Noviomagum B1K (Klae) DekensHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 15:40Wageningen C3 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen C2J.J. (Jiske) van BrenkHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 14:30Wageningen C4 - DKOD C3N.J. (Danieke) van de HoefHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 13:15Wageningen C5 - SKF C5L (Lisanne) van den BrinkHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 12:10Wageningen D2 - Midlandia D1ILA (Isa) van BergenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 11:05Wageningen D5 - Woudenberg D4M. (Mila) van DeeHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 10:05Wageningen F1 - Reehorst '45 F1Y. (Yuna) StrobandHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 10:05Wageningen F3 - Wageningen F2S. (Sanne) HeijmenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 09:00Wageningen F4 - DVO/Accountor F3A.E. (Sophie) SchraderHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    26 feb. 10:05Wageningen F5 - EKCA/CIBOD F2AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 20:00Wageningen 1 - Tempo 1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 18:10Wageningen 2 - Tempo 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 16:30Swift (A) 3 - Wageningen 6OostenburgVeld 1AMSTERDAM
    5 mrt. 16:25Wageningen A1 - Tempo A1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 15:05Wageningen A3 - Huizen A1J. (Jeroen) HukemaHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 14:05Wageningen C4 - Reehorst '45 C2S. (Sem) BoumanHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 11:00DVO/Accountor C5 - Wageningen C5DVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    5 mrt. 13:05Wageningen D2 - Synergo D1K. (Karinke) ZeldenrustHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 12:05Wageningen D5 - Oost-Arnhem D1ILA (Isa) van BergenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 11:05Wageningen D6 - DOT (O) D2K (Kim) JanssenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 09:00Wageningen E4 - MIA E5S. (Sanne) IJzelendoornHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 10:05Wageningen E6 - DVO/Accountor E4N. (Nienke) van RooijenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 10:05Wageningen F2 - Reehorst '45 F2M. (Maartje) van BrakelHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    5 mrt. 10:05Wageningen F4 - SKF F3AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    8 mrt. 21:30DVO/Accountor MW2 - Wageningen MW2DVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    12 mrt. 20:00Wageningen 1 - Unitas/Perspectief 1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 18:45Wageningen 2 - Unitas/Perspectief 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 14:30Rust Roest 2 - Wageningen 3StrijphalVeld 1EINDHOVEN
    12 mrt. 17:55Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 3 - Wageningen 4De ReeveVeld 1KAMPEN
    12 mrt. 17:55Noviomagum 3 - Wageningen 5MeijhorstVeld 1NIJMEGEN
    12 mrt. 21:20Wageningen 6 - Synergo 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 15:40NKC '51 4 - Wageningen 7KruidenwijkVeld 1NIJVERDAL
    12 mrt. 17:20DVO/Accountor 11 - Wageningen 8DVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    12 mrt. 17:30Wageningen A1 - DSC A1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 13:05Midlandia A1 - Wageningen A3De TolVeld 1BUNNIK
    12 mrt. 13:45DOT (O) A2 - Wageningen A4MondriaanVeld 1OSS
    12 mrt. 16:20Wageningen B1 - Oost-Arnhem B1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 12:10Zwaluwen B2 - Wageningen B2LentemorgenVeld 1ZEVENAAR
    12 mrt. 13:10Wageningen B3 - Tiel '72 B3J.P. (Joost) van MilligenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 15:15Wageningen C1 - PKC/Vertom C1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 11:00ODIK C1 - Wageningen C2VeluwehalVeld BBARNEVELD
    12 mrt. 12:10Wageningen C3 - OVVO C2A. (Anouk) HomanHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 11:30Zetten C1 - Wageningen C5K. (Koen) de LaakDe MammoetVeld 1ZETTEN
    12 mrt. 14:15Wageningen D1 - De Meeuwen D1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 12:15Fortissimo D1 - Wageningen D2De OeverVeld 1IJSSELSTEIN UT
    12 mrt. 09:00DVO/Accountor D2 - Wageningen D3DVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    12 mrt. 09:55Reehorst '45 D3 - Wageningen D4L.W. (Leon) Gerritsen't RietVeld 1EDE GLD
    12 mrt. 14:10SKF D5 - Wageningen D6SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    12 mrt. 09:00De Meeuwen E2 - Wageningen E1Meeuwen-halVeld 1 4k 1PUTTEN
    12 mrt. 11:05Wageningen E2 - DOT (O) E1E. (Eline) LamHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 09:00Wageningen E3 - Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E1L. (Lynn) MeijnenHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 10:30DVO/Accountor E5 - Wageningen E4DVO-halVeld 2 JvdB-hal 2BENNEKOM
    12 mrt. 11:05Wageningen E5 - DVO/Accountor E6I. (Indy) van DrevenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 09:00SKF E5 - Wageningen E7SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    12 mrt. 10:05Wageningen E8 - Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E2I. (Iris) van HollandHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    12 mrt. 09:00SKF F1 - Wageningen F1SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    12 mrt. 10:05Wageningen F5 - DVO/Accountor F3J. (Joëlle) HakstegeHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    13 mrt. 11:00Wageningen 9 - Hilversum 1S.T. (Steven) van der MeijHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    14 mrt. 20:00Oost-Arnhem MW1 - Wageningen MW1KermislandVeld 1ARNHEM
    16 mrt. 21:10Wageningen MW2 - EKCA/CIBOD MW1A.J.H. (Jannick) SchetsHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 16:40Wageningen 3 - Telstar/Schoonderbeek 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 17:50Wageningen 4 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen 6Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 19:05Wageningen 5 - Dindoa 4Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 16:40EKVA 2 - Wageningen 6FBK halVeld 1ALMERE
    19 mrt. 20:15Wageningen 7 - Zwaluwen 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 14:35DVO/Accountor A1 - Wageningen A1DVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    19 mrt. 14:10ODIK A1 - Wageningen A2VeluwehalVeld ABARNEVELD
    19 mrt. 15:20Wageningen A3 - OVVO A2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 14:10Wageningen A5 - DKOD A1AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 17:00Telstar/Schoonderbeek B1 - Wageningen B1De SlagVeld 1HOEVELAKEN
    19 mrt. 13:05Wageningen B2 - Zwaluwen B2N. (Nena) EllermeijerHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 15:00SKF C1 - Wageningen C1SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    19 mrt. 11:00Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen C2 - Wageningen C3Sportcentrum BuiningparkVeld 1LEUSDEN
    19 mrt. 11:00Reehorst '45 C2 - Wageningen C4J. (Job) Evendijk't RietVeld 1EDE GLD
    19 mrt. 12:00SKF D1 - Wageningen D1SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    19 mrt. 10:00Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D2 - Wageningen D2I. (Iris) van LunterenHoenderdaalVeld 1DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
    19 mrt. 12:05Wageningen D3 - SKF D3L (Lisanne) van den BrinkHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 11:05Wageningen D4 - EKCA/CIBOD D1I. (Iris) OstéHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 09:00SKF D6 - Wageningen D5SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    19 mrt. 09:00Wageningen E1 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E1B. (Bastiaan) StoevelaarHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 10:05Wageningen E2 - SKF E3L. (Lisa) DekkerHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 10:00SKF E2 - Wageningen E3SKF-halVeld 1 4k 1VEENENDAAL
    19 mrt. 10:05Wageningen E4 - Woudenberg E5B. (Bo) BoumanHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    19 mrt. 10:00Keizer Karel/Noviomagum E1 - Wageningen E5De TriangelVeld 1LENT
    19 mrt. 10:00DKOD E1 - Wageningen E8MFC DoelumVeld 1RENKUM
    19 mrt. 10:00SKF F2 - Wageningen F2SKF-halVeld 1 4k 2VEENENDAAL
    19 mrt. 10:05Wageningen F3 - EKCA/CIBOD F1AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    20 mrt. 10:45DOT (O) 4 - Wageningen 9MondriaanVeld 1OSS
    23 mrt. 21:00Duko MW2 - Wageningen MW1De PanovenVeld 1GIESBEEK
    23 mrt. 21:10Wageningen MW2 - KVZ MW1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 20:00Wageningen 3 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 21:15Wageningen 4 - Sparta (Zw) 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 14:10ODIK 3 - Wageningen 5VeluwehalVeld ABARNEVELD
    26 mrt. 18:45Wageningen 6 - MIA 2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 19:50MIA 3 - Wageningen 7Fit Academie BokkeduinenVeld 1 SporthalAMERSFOORT
    26 mrt. 16:15LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein A1 - Wageningen A1KortezwaagVeld 1GORREDIJK
    26 mrt. 17:00SKF A2 - Wageningen A2SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    26 mrt. 17:30Wageningen A3 - HKC (U) A1M (Madelon) KempenaarHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 16:20Wageningen A4 - SKF A3G (Geeske) van BatenburgHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 16:00SKF B2 - Wageningen B1SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    26 mrt. 13:00DVO/Accountor B3 - Wageningen B2DVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    26 mrt. 10:50Tiel '72 B3 - Wageningen B3De BetuwehalVeld 1TIEL
    26 mrt. 11:00Oranje Wit (D) C1 - Wageningen C1Oranje WithalHal 1DORDRECHT
    26 mrt. 15:20Wageningen C2 - Unitas/Perspectief C2Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 14:15Wageningen C3 - RDZ C1M.D. (Maxime) SchoorlHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 15:00SKF C4 - Wageningen C4SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    26 mrt. 13:10Wageningen C5 - Keizer Karel/Noviomagum C2M. (Maaike) van den BrinkHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 11:05Wageningen D1 - Dalto/Klaverblad Verzekeringen D1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 11:00DKOD D1 - Wageningen D4N. (Nienke) VerhagenMFC DoelumVeld 1RENKUM
    26 mrt. 10:00Woudenberg D4 - Wageningen D5De CampGrifthalWOUDENBERG
    26 mrt. 12:10Wageningen D6 - Keizer Karel/Noviomagum D1L (Lisa) SchoorlHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 10:05Wageningen E2 - DVO/Accountor E3S. (Sanne) de JagerHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 10:05EKCA/CIBOD E1 - Wageningen E3ElderveldVeld 1ARNHEM
    26 mrt. 10:05Wageningen E4 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen E5AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 10:05Wageningen E5 - DOT (O) E2AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 09:00Wageningen E6 - Wageningen E8C. (Cas) van der DriftHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    26 mrt. 11:05Reehorst '45 F1 - Wageningen F1Afgeschermd't RietVeld 1EDE GLD
    26 mrt. 10:05EKCA/CIBOD F2 - Wageningen F4ElderveldVeld 1ARNHEM
    27 mrt. 12:40Apeldoorn 6 - Wageningen 9ZuiderparkVeld 1APELDOORN
    29 mrt. 21:30Regio '72 MW1 - Wageningen MW2G (Geert) SchoemakerDe KoekoekVeld 1VAASSEN
    30 mrt. 21:10Wageningen MW1 - DOT (O) MW1R.J. (Robert) SwaansHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 14:15Tilburg 2 - Wageningen 3WesterwelVeld 1TILBURG
    2 apr. 20:40Dindoa 3 - Wageningen 4Dindoa-halVeld 1ERMELO
    2 apr. 21:05Wageningen 5 - Oost-Arnhem 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 16:35VIKO 2 - Wageningen 6HelsdingenVeld 1VIANEN UT
    2 apr. 19:50Wageningen 7 - Juventa 3Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 18:35Wageningen A2 - KVZ A1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 16:15Animo A2 - Wageningen A4De RandhorstVeld 1GELDERMALSEN
    2 apr. 17:30Wageningen B1 - De Meeuwen B1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 16:25Wageningen B2 - Duko B1E. (Elodie) HolkampHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 13:10Wageningen B3 - Activitas B1K. (Kirsten) SchetsHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 15:20Wageningen C1 - GKV/Enomics C1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 15:40SKF C2 - Wageningen C2SKF-halVeld 1VEENENDAAL
    2 apr. 14:00OVVO C2 - Wageningen C3OVVO-halVeld 1MAARSSEN
    2 apr. 14:15Wageningen C4 - EKCA/CIBOD C1K. (Karinke) ZeldenrustHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 15:15Kesteren C1 - Wageningen C5D. (Diana) HuibersDe LeedeVeld 1KESTEREN
    2 apr. 11:00DVO/Accountor D1 - Wageningen D1DVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    2 apr. 11:00Midlandia D1 - Wageningen D2De TolVeld 1BUNNIK
    2 apr. 12:05Wageningen D5 - Animo D1R. (Robin) AntoniseHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 09:30Apeldoorn E1 - Wageningen E1ZuiderparkVeld 1APELDOORN
    2 apr. 10:00Tiel '72 E2 - Wageningen E2De BetuwehalVeld 1TIEL
    2 apr. 09:00Wageningen E3 - Wageningen E5M.I. (Mirthe) van den BroekHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 11:30RDZ E1 - Wageningen E4DijnselburgVeld 1ZEIST
    2 apr. 12:30DVO/Accountor E4 - Wageningen E6DVO-halVeld 2 JvdB-hal 2BENNEKOM
    2 apr. 11:15Reehorst '45 E2 - Wageningen E7M. (Manouk) Rietberg't RietVeld 1EDE GLD
    2 apr. 10:05Wageningen E8 - De Hazenkamp E1N. (Niek) van DeeHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 11:05Wageningen F1 - DVO/Accountor F1I. (Iris) OstéHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 10:05Wageningen F2 - EKCA/CIBOD F1K C (Kylian) PelsHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 11:05Wageningen F3 - SKF F2P. (Puck) MietusHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    2 apr. 10:05Wageningen F4 - Wageningen F5AfgeschermdHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    3 apr. 11:00Wageningen 9 - Vogel 1Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 apr. 16:25Wageningen 8 - Sparta (N) 5Het BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 apr. 15:15Wageningen A5 - Kesteren A2M.A.G. (Mathijs) van DruetenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 apr. 13:00DVO/Accountor B4 - Wageningen B3DVO-halVeld 1BENNEKOM
    9 apr. 12:00DKOD C3 - Wageningen C4AfgeschermdMFC DoelumVeld 1RENKUM
    9 apr. 14:15Wageningen D2 - Fortissimo D1M J (Martijn) van ArkHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 apr. 13:14Wageningen D3 - DOT (O) D1N.J. (Danieke) van de HoefHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 apr. 12:10Wageningen D4 - DVO/Accountor D3K (Kim) JanssenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 apr. 11:10Wageningen D6 - ODIK D3L (Lisanne) van den BrinkHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 apr. 09:00Wageningen E1 - Reehorst '45 E1Y. (Yuna) StrobandHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN
    9 apr. 10:05Wageningen E6 - Arena E1T. (Tomas) HeijnenHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 apr. 10:05Wageningen E7 - Kesteren E1M. (Mette) RietveldHet BinnenveldVeld 1WAGENINGEN
    9 apr. 10:05Wageningen F5 - SIOS '61 F1A.E. (Sophie) SchraderHet BinnenveldVeld 1 4k 1WAGENINGEN