• KV Wageningen 5

  • Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Lemmen, Matthijs van
    Stummel, Naomi
  • Team

    NaamRol
    Bos, Jeffrey van denTeamspeler
    Bukman, SandraTeamspeler
    Dekens, RoccoTeamspeler
    Haarlem, Rinske vanTeamspeler
    Klijntjes, SimoneTeamspeler
    Meurs, MartineTeamspeler
    Schets, JannickTeamspeler
    Vries, Wiebe deTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    10 okt.KV Wageningen 5 - Regio '72 217 - 6
  • Poulestanden Wageningen 5 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1KV Wageningen 56600117704712
    2Sparta (N) 26501114803410
    3Dindoa 55302797366
    4Exakwa 26303939036
    5DOS Kampen/Veltman 252038265174
    6ODIK 452037084-144
    7Regio '72 2610575113-382
    8Rood-Wit 2500553108-550