• KV Wageningen 3

  • Staf

    NaamFunctie
    Oudenes, Ruben
    Veenhuizen, ArienHoofd coach
  • Team

    NaamRol
    Batenburg, Geeske vanTeamspeler
    Bergen, Isa vanTeamspeler
    Cornelissen, SamTeamspeler
    Homan, AnoukTeamspeler
    Kempenaar, MadelonTeamspeler
    Laar, Martijn vanTeamspeler
    Oudenes, RubenTeamspeler
    Vries, Ernstjan deTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    30 okt. 16:45Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 2 - Wageningen 3Burgermeester Buiningpark
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    23 okt.KVA 2 - KV Wageningen 318 - 16
    16 okt.KV Wageningen 3 - DOS (W) 215 - 16
    9 okt.KV Wageningen 3 - ASVD 222 - 12
    2 okt.Tweemaal Zes 2 - KV Wageningen 311 - 15
    25 sep.KV Wageningen 3 - Dindoa 216 - 15
    18 sep.Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 2 - KV Wageningen 318 - 11
    11 sep.KV Wageningen 3 - Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 218 - 13
  • Poulestanden Wageningen 3 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1KVA 275111211091211
    2Wit-Blauw/Green Organics 27502109951410
    3DOS (W) 274121039499
    4KV Wageningen 37403113103108
    5Dindoa 2740311596198
    6Antilopen/Lancyr Deelen 2721410710705
    7ASVD 2711589127-383
    8Tweemaal Zes 2702580106-262